Resultados por Categorías

DAMAS 18-29 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRE  APELLIDO

#

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

 Alejandrina Villacres

6

1:06:29

0:01:33

1:00:11

 

2:08:13

 

2

 Adriana Falconí

2

1:19:27

0:02:38

1:24:22

 

2:46:27

 

3

 Pamela Pintado

5

1:11:59

0:01:21

1:48:00

 

3:01:20

 

4

 Andrea Yánez

7

1:26:06

0:02:59

1:32:56

 

3:02:01

 

5

 Andrea Cobos

1

1:37:28

0:04:21

1:24:56

 

3:06:45

 

6

 Adriana Montalvo

4

1:37:50

0:01:42

1:41:12

 

3:20:44

 

 

 Daniela Granda

3

2:00:32

 

 

 

2:00:32

Retirada

 
 

DAMAS 30-39 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRE  APELLIDO

#

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

 Melanie Hilden

24

1:13:41

0:01:16

1:26:24

 

2:41:21

 

2

 Andrea  Alarcon

21

1:17:52

0:02:00

1:22:31

 

2:42:23

 

3

 Veronica Salgado

28

1:23:01

0:03:45

1:22:35

 

2:49:21

 

4

 Pamela Jaramillo

25

1:24:57

0:03:17

1:25:29

 

2:53:43

 

5

 Nicole Almeida

22

1:24:41

0:03:05

1:27:55

 

2:55:41

 

6

 Adriana Velasco

30

1:31:16

0:03:24

1:27:29

 

3:02:09

 

7

 Carmen Alcivar

31

1:31:46

0:03:13

2:03:19

 

3:38:18

 

 

 Maria Diaz

23

1:46:42

 

 

 

1:46:42

Retirada

 

DAMAS 40+ AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRE  APELLIDO

#

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

 Martha Guzmán

40

1:36:24

0:04:15

1:21:19

 

3:01:58

 

 

VARONES 18-29 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRE  APELLIDO

#

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

 Klever Villacres

120

0:51:20

0:01:25

0:40:25

 

1:33:10

 

2

 Alex Montenegro

124

0:51:25

0:01:15

0:47:36

 

1:40:16

 

3

 Juan Espinosa

126

0:54:39

0:01:17

0:47:52

 

1:43:48

 

4

 German Marmol

114

0:57:58

0:01:00

0:56:45

 

1:55:43

 

5

 Henry Villarreal

121

1:07:17

0:01:48

0:52:10

 

2:01:15

 

6

 Daniel Becerra

104

1:03:59

0:02:11

1:04:47

 

2:10:57

 

7

 Andres  Sanchez

118

1:07:30

0:01:51

1:07:14

 

2:16:35

 

8

 Juan  Alarcón

100

1:15:36

0:02:36

1:02:28

 

2:20:40

 

9

 Juan Cobos

106

1:15:17

0:03:37

1:04:06

 

2:23:00

 

10

 Juan Ruales

117

1:08:22

0:03:50

1:14:33

 

2:26:45

 

11

 Andrés Córdova

107

1:17:26

0:04:52

1:10:39

 

2:32:57

 

12

 Alejandro Vásquez

119

1:16:54

0:03:23

1:14:36

 

2:34:53

 

13

 Alvaro Enríquez

108

1:25:52

0:03:08

1:07:19

 

2:36:19

 

14

 Juan Gonzalez

111

1:28:45

0:03:46

1:04:48

0:02:00

2:39:19

Llega sin placa a meta

15

 David Amaya

102

1:12:31

0:01:38

1:36:03

 

2:50:12

 

16

 Gerardo Zambrano

125

1:23:04

0:01:23

1:27:03

 

2:51:30

 

17

 Diego Cifuentes

105

1:22:48

0:01:51

1:36:30

 

3:01:09

 

18

 Cristian Herrera

112

1:16:54

0:06:37

1:39:52

 

3:03:23

 

19

 Martin Rosero

116

1:13:48

0:03:18

1:46:29

 

3:03:35

 

20

 Richard  Landín

123

1:22:54

0:02:50

1:42:14

 

3:07:58

 

21

 Jefferson Erazo

109

1:13:30

0:02:17

1:58:32

 

3:14:19

 

22

 Miguel Muquinche

115

1:27:41

0:08:35

1:48:16

 

3:24:32

 

23

 Danny Loor

113

1:39:37

0:05:59

1:54:19

 

3:39:55

 

 

 David Arias

103

1:40:20

 

 

 

1:40:20

Retirado

 

 Diego Amán

101

1:40:16

0:02:05

 

 

1:42:21

Retirado

 

VARONES 30-39 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRE  APELLIDO

#

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

 Karl Egloff

217

0:48:29

0:01:16

0:43:14

 

1:32:59

 

2

 Xavier Martínez

231

0:59:37

0:01:37

0:42:05

 

1:43:19

 

3

 Miguel Cabadiana

259

0:53:41

0:01:05

0:49:10

 

1:43:56

 

4

 Juan Esteban  Romero

245

0:58:18

0:01:16

0:49:56

 

1:49:30

 

5

 Carlos Chancosi

261

1:02:56

0:01:15

0:46:17

 

1:50:28

 

6

 William Pillajo

241

0:55:39

0:01:51

0:54:22

 

1:51:52

 

7

 Andres Paez

237

0:59:51

0:01:24

0:52:31

 

1:53:46

 

8

 Wilson Claudio

213

0:57:27

0:01:25

0:58:29

 

1:57:21

 

9

 Juan Lalama

228

1:05:17

0:01:42

0:50:43

 

1:57:42

 

10

 Carlos Pinan

242

0:59:40

0:01:39

0:58:45

 

2:00:04

 

11

 Nelio Brito

211

1:02:42

0:02:31

0:57:02

 

2:02:15

 

12

 Byron Jimenez

227

0:54:37

0:01:12

1:07:52

 

2:03:41

 

13

 Leonardo Becerra

210

1:04:14

0:01:12

1:01:34

 

2:07:00

 

14

 Manuel Pavón

238

1:11:21

0:02:17

0:53:45

 

2:07:23

 

15

 Xavier Moreno

263

1:00:00

0:01:47

1:12:28

 

2:14:15

 

16

 César Alvarado

203

1:05:17

0:02:46

1:06:36

 

2:14:39

 

17

 Juan Flores

221

1:07:45

0:01:34

1:05:38

 

2:14:57

 

18

 Zebastian Cordoba

215

1:04:30

0:01:13

1:09:56

 

2:15:39

 

19

 Juan Varea

255

1:03:26

0:01:31

1:10:50

 

2:15:47

 

20

 Juan Aguirre

201

1:11:47

0:03:03

1:02:31

 

2:17:21

 

21

 Pablo Andrade

204

1:04:25

0:03:25

1:09:34

 

2:17:24

 

22

 Fabián Simbaña

262

0:53:30

0:01:01

1:23:01

 

2:17:32

 

23

 Andrés Enriquez

218

1:10:09

0:02:17

1:06:27

 

2:18:53

 

24

 Haydin Rivadeneira

244

1:11:47

0:02:53

1:04:25

 

2:19:05

 

25

 Xavier Aillon

202

1:18:18

0:02:11

1:10:00

 

2:30:29

 

26

 Jose Barriga

209

1:12:50

0:02:50

1:15:16

 

2:30:56

 

27

 Omar Saenz

247

1:19:56

0:03:30

1:11:33

 

2:34:59

 

28

 Alex Toapanta

253

1:13:54

0:02:16

1:20:04

 

2:36:14

 

29

 Guido Haro

223

1:11:37

0:03:27

1:21:23

 

2:36:27

 

30

 Jose Egas

216

1:12:47

0:02:51

1:23:53

 

2:39:31

 

31

 Jaime Munoz

232

1:25:58

0:05:12

1:09:19

 

2:40:29

 

32

 Danny Vega

256

1:27:45

0:02:50

1:12:02

 

2:42:37

 

33

 Cristian Zapata

257

1:23:42

0:03:31

1:15:31

 

2:42:44

 

34

 Jose  Aguilar

200

1:19:24

0:03:23

1:20:30

 

2:43:17

 

35

 Franklin Pacheco

236

1:25:19

0:02:39

1:15:37

 

2:43:35

 

36

 Santiago Oña

234

1:12:07

0:02:44

1:29:02

 

2:43:53

 

37

 Oscar Rodrigo Enriquez Co

219

1:18:59

0:01:12

1:24:58

 

2:45:09

 

38

 Patricio Maldonado

229

1:23:17

0:03:24

1:19:07

 

2:45:48

 

39

 Cristhian Ashqui

207

1:11:19

0:02:53

1:32:54

 

2:47:06

 

40

 Xavier Estrella

220

1:25:59

0:03:09

1:18:34

 

2:47:42

 

41

 Julian Quintero

243

1:27:07

0:01:56

1:19:17

 

2:48:20

 

42

 Santiago Sghirla

250

1:23:38

0:03:07

1:24:55

 

2:51:40

 

43

 David Simbaña

251

1:35:27

0:01:30

1:20:07

 

2:57:04

 

44

 Edison Arias

205

1:30:06

0:01:42

1:29:01

 

3:00:49

 

45

 Johny Cabrera

212

1:35:46

0:03:32

1:21:55

 

3:01:13

 

46

 Carlos Oña

235

1:26:38

0:01:57

1:33:48

 

3:02:23

 

47

 Eder Zurita

258

1:26:42

0:01:39

1:36:48

 

3:05:09

 

48

 Wilson Sánchez

249

1:21:07

0:02:20

1:43:38

 

3:07:05

 

49

 Erick Naranjo

233

1:19:17

0:04:33

1:44:35

 

3:08:25

 

50

 Jorge Garcia

222

1:25:54

0:02:06

1:40:36

 

3:08:36

 

51

 Luis Asanza

206

1:32:23

0:02:21

1:36:23

 

3:11:07

 

52

 Jose Teran

252

1:34:34

0:02:11

1:36:34

 

3:13:19

 

53

 Miguel Baez

208

1:34:47

0:03:48

1:35:51

 

3:14:26

 

54

 Avaro  Romo

246

1:32:39

0:02:25

1:49:28

 

3:24:32

 

55

 Daniel Pazmiño

239

1:21:49

0:02:04

2:01:41

 

3:25:34

 

56

 Cristobal Mancero

230

1:39:56

0:02:24

1:44:05

 

3:26:25

 

57

 José Jacome

225

1:29:38

0:03:14

1:54:25

 

3:27:17

 

 

 Gabriel Castellanos

260

 

 

 

 

0:00:00

Retirado

 

 Javier Pillajo

240

1:36:22

 

 

 

1:36:22

Retirado

 

VARONES 40-49 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRE  APELLIDO

#

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

 Patricio Vergara

318

0:56:12

0:01:42

0:48:40

 

1:46:34

 

2

 Nicolas Miranda

313

0:59:14

0:01:29

0:48:11

 

1:48:54

 

3

 Luis Alvarez

324

0:58:56

0:01:17

0:51:10

 

1:51:23

 

4

 Damian Endara

309

1:00:00

0:01:08

0:58:09

 

1:59:17

 

5

 Oscar Andrade

301

1:06:14

0:01:45

1:03:20

 

2:11:19

 

6

 Jorge Bueno

305

1:01:08

0:01:44

1:09:04

 

2:11:56

 

7

 Carlos Toapanta

317

1:06:36

0:01:41

1:03:45

 

2:12:02

 

8

 James Armas

303

1:03:32

0:02:18

1:08:09

 

2:13:59

 

9

 Edwin Cabezas

306

1:12:45

0:02:01

1:00:33

 

2:15:19

 

10

 Fredy Zurita

321

1:06:24

0:01:44

1:19:38

 

2:27:46

 

11

 Fernando Viteri

320

1:20:03

0:02:03

1:07:41

 

2:29:47

 

12

 Roberto  Tuqueres

322

1:13:40

0:02:37

1:20:29

 

2:36:46

 

13

 Kleber Araujo

302

1:22:42

0:02:52

1:21:21

 

2:46:55

 

14

 Edwin Guerrero

310

1:12:12

0:02:11

1:38:12

 

2:52:35

 

15

 Carlos Sandoval

316

1:28:34

0:02:41

1:22:32

 

2:53:47

 

16

 Ricardo Jaramillo

325

1:31:24

0:03:57

1:19:18

 

2:54:39

 

17

 Diego Mera

312

1:18:36

0:01:48

1:35:24

 

2:55:48

 

18

 Jhonny  Rodríguez

315

1:16:04

0:02:47

1:38:03

 

2:56:54

 

19

 Christian Brito

304

1:26:58

0:03:30

1:28:49

 

2:59:17

 

20

 Fernando Castellanos

308

1:36:16

0:04:04

1:21:43

 

3:02:03

 

 

 Marco Herrera

311

 

 

0:54:43

 

0:54:43

Solo Bicicleta

 

 Juan  Ajila

300

 

 

1:06:39

 

1:06:39

Solo Bicicleta

 

 Christian Casa

307

 

 

 

 

0:00:00

Retirada

 

 Esteban Villalba

319

1:24:26

 

 

 

1:24:26

Retirada

 

VARONES 50 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRE  APELLIDO

#

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

 Jose Asmal

170

1:07:57

0:03:56

1:16:39

 

2:28:32

 

2

 Juan Yasig

179

1:16:15

0:04:06

1:15:14

 

2:35:35

 

3

 Cesar Pichucho

176

1:26:20

0:05:03

1:12:06

 

2:43:29

 

4

 Luis Simbaña

178

1:16:09

0:04:34

1:24:07

 

2:44:50

 

5

 Luis Gonzalez

172

1:27:52

0:04:20

1:17:09

 

2:49:21

 

6

 Enrique Cruz

180

1:10:46

0:02:44

1:16:35

0:20:00

2:50:05

LLega fuera de ruta marcada a PC

7

 Edwin Mino

174

1:22:23

0:03:14

1:35:56

 

3:01:33

 

8

 Wilson Pintado

177

1:19:12

0:01:34

1:41:01

 

3:01:47

 

9

 Galo Ochoa

175

1:27:31

0:04:30

1:39:13

 

3:11:14

 

10

 Segundo Chavez

171

1:38:53

0:04:40

1:37:03

 

3:20:36

 

 

 Walter  Maldonado

173

1:31:24

 

 

 

1:31:24

Retirada

 

POSTAS DAMAS

PUESTO

EQUIPO

#

INTEGRANTES

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Chan Y Popi

402

Sandra Ortiz, María  Palacios

1:28:32

0:00:42

0:58:09

 

2:27:23

 

2

Chiris

403

Alejandra Ponce,

1:29:15

0:00:39

1:22:23

 

2:52:17

 

3

Arquis

400

Pamela Lara Moran, Claudia Robalino

1:32:32

0:00:51

1:31:26

 

3:04:49

 

4

Imago

405

Karina Callejas, María Fernanda Torres

1:48:56

0:01:12

1:37:57

 

3:28:05

 

5

Lehd

406

Paola Albornoz, A. Soledad Gonzalez

1:31:49

0:01:15

1:56:39

 

3:29:43

 

 

Ayotunde

401

Monica Flor, Jazminn Vega

 

 

2:21:19

 

2:21:19

Solo Bicicleta

 

Fitmoms

404

Tania Altamirano, María Gavilánez

1:13:00

0:00:56

 

 

1:13:56

Retirado

 

POSTAS VARONES

PUESTO

EQUIPO

#

INTEGRANTES

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Spc - cayambe Team

484

Patricio Cuzco, Rommel Sanchez

0:52:17

0:00:49

0:43:29

 

1:36:35

 

2

Bike Religion

492

Renato  Cisneros Dillon, Lucas Scott

0:55:47

0:00:46

0:43:50

 

1:40:23

 

3

Mat Latacunga

477

Juan Carlos Tobar Tovar, Alexis Zabala

0:55:19

0:00:54

0:47:54

 

1:44:07

 

4

Club Ot "las Makinas Del Mal"

467

José Casanova, Jefferson Díaz

1:03:29

0:00:34

0:43:21

 

1:47:24

 

5

Moderna Benefit

478

Alberto Aguas, Jorge Salgado

0:57:05

0:01:04

0:54:21

 

1:52:30

 

6

7 Campanarios Cafe De Ecuador

461

Nicolas Bedoya, Diego Gualotuña

1:05:31

0:00:44

0:54:31

 

2:00:46

 

7

Tungurahua Adventure Team

489

Jean Paredes, Edisson Ramos

1:01:06

0:00:45

0:59:11

 

2:01:02

 

8

Los Morlacos

474

David Espinosa, Paulino Vintimilla

1:07:29

0:01:06

0:53:25

 

2:02:00

 

9

Tapia Team

485

Luis Tapia, Pablo Tapia

1:12:54

0:00:57

0:50:08

 

2:03:59

 

10

Team El Baron

486

Josue Alvarez, Andres Mera

1:16:00

0:00:43

0:47:26

 

2:04:09

 

11

Club Ot Alfas1

468

Timothy Bergeland, Cesar Perugachi

1:04:10

0:01:10

1:02:52

 

2:08:12

 

12

Team Vallejos

487

Jose  Vallejos , Alonzo Vallejos

1:23:46

0:00:57

0:44:08

 

2:08:51

 

13

Club Ot Otavalo

469

Jolki Granda, Marcelo Paredes

1:05:52

0:00:54

1:04:38

 

2:11:24

 

14

Los Eches

472

Jose Echeverria, Jose Echeverría

1:24:55

0:00:39

0:48:31

 

2:14:05

 

15

Yeti

491

Roberto Andrade, Pablo Guerrero

1:21:54

0:00:53

0:52:22

 

2:15:09

 

16

Cherul

466

Raul Enriquez, Edison Muñoz

1:06:08

0:00:38

1:09:20

 

2:16:06

 

17

Primates Team

483

Miguel Mesias, John Ramírez

1:24:19

0:00:46

0:51:28

 

2:16:33

 

18

Flama Inc

470

Sebastian Mafla, Vicente Mafla

1:25:08

0:00:44

1:00:38

 

2:26:30

 

19

Montenegro

479

Kevin De La Cruz, André Montenegro

1:19:01

0:00:40

0:51:50

0:20:00

2:31:31

Llega fuera de ruta marcada a PC

20

Nada Corre Pedalea

480

Marcelo Báez, Santiago Cisneros

1:22:17

0:00:52

1:09:54

 

2:33:03

 

21

Volta Andalucia Specialized

490

Raul Araujo Iturralde, Juan Gaona

1:12:02

0:01:07

1:20:35

 

2:33:44

 

22

Total Recall

488

Jesus Caballero, Diego Gálvez

1:27:56

0:01:11

1:08:42

 

2:37:49

 

23

Los Piratas Del Trail&bike

475

Alex Freire, Juan Regalado

1:28:31

0:00:41

1:10:13

 

2:39:25

 

24

Ascos 1

463

Mario Lopez, Dario Naranjo

1:30:09

0:01:02

1:11:45

 

2:42:56

 

25

Los Jarita

473

Gernam Chano, Alonso Jaramillo

1:31:35

0:02:12

1:09:41

 

2:43:28

 

26

Ligeros Y Veloces

471

Alejandro Paguay, Jose Paguay

1:12:02

0:00:41

1:37:46

 

2:50:29

 

27

Policia Team

482

Alvaro  Andrade, Juan Ramirez

1:27:49

0:00:43

1:22:26

 

2:50:58

 

28

Pailas

481

Andres Camino, Xavier Guerrero

1:23:34

0:01:21

1:30:36

 

2:55:31

 

29

Celerity1

464

Wilman Jaramillo, Cesar Puga

1:41:13

0:01:10

1:19:25

 

3:01:48

 

30

Celerity3

465

Carlos Soria, Javier Suárez

1:17:07

0:01:01

2:02:05

 

3:20:13

 

31

Aquiles Dando II

462

Xavier Herrera, Christian Hidalgo

1:41:34

0:02:16

1:36:45

 

3:20:35

 

32

Los Querubines Negros Del Molocotongo

476

Bernardo  Escudero, Jorge Román

1:53:03

0:00:57

1:35:26

 

3:29:26

 

 

POSTAS MIXTAS

PUESTO

EQUIPO

#

INTEGRANTES

TRAIL

TRANSICIÓN

MTB

PENALIZACIÓN

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Imparables

433

Bryan  Jami, Susana  Quinteros

0:55:31

0:00:39

0:55:01

 

1:51:11

 

2

Team Muyu

450

Carla Pinos, Lenin Villacreses

1:00:15

0:00:44

0:51:28

 

1:52:27

 

3

Volta - andalucia

455

Yamil Simon, Daniela Zambrano

0:58:14

0:00:40

0:54:16

 

1:53:10

 

4

527

420

Paula Rodas, Juan Rodriguez

1:04:48

0:00:55

0:52:57

 

1:58:40

 

5

Ortoforza

443

Diego  Calles , Diana Salazar

1:18:24

0:00:57

0:42:04

 

2:01:25

 

6

Los Cotes

436

María Flores, Alberto Vivanco

1:13:16

0:00:44

0:51:10

 

2:05:10

 

7

No Se Diga Más

441

Jonathan Hidalgo, Melani Ortega

1:24:59

0:00:32

0:41:32

 

2:07:03

 

8

Ingevaluar

434

Jonathan Costales, Marina Guamán

1:06:51

0:00:34

1:03:52

 

2:11:17

 

9

Vive

453

David Armas, Nikol Flores

1:04:01

0:01:02

1:10:45

 

2:15:48

 

10

Los ñaños Andrade

437

Gabriela Andrade, Anibal Andrade

1:26:10

0:00:54

0:48:51

 

2:15:55

 

11

Volta - Beatfitness

454

Paz Cornejo, Pedro Jurado

1:31:30

0:00:34

0:46:10

 

2:18:14

 

12

Trotamundos

452

Vanessa Garzon, Andrés Salvador

1:21:44

0:00:30

0:40:02

0:20:00

2:22:16

Llega fuera de ruta marcada a PC

13

A2 Aventura

421

Angel Loachamin, Liliana Suquillo

1:09:37

0:00:52

1:12:49

 

2:23:18

 

14

Superarse

448

Ramiro Obando, Veronica Tamayo

1:28:05

0:00:53

0:54:22

 

2:23:20

 

15

Ot Trail

444

Carlos Caiza , Alexandra  Reichert.

1:23:55

0:01:07

0:58:45

 

2:23:47

 

16

Golden Team

432

Carlos Espinosa, Alejandra Maldonado

1:21:19

0:00:36

1:03:06

 

2:25:01

 

17

Club Ot

425

Cristian Garces, Fernanda Pasquel

1:26:32

0:00:51

0:59:41

 

2:27:04

 

18

Los ñaños Primos

438

Nathaly Cuesta, Francisco Molina

1:22:25

0:00:39

1:07:26

 

2:30:30

 

19

Eywa

429

Daniela Félix, Richar Subia

1:32:32

0:00:55

0:57:31

 

2:30:58

 

20

Almas 4.0

422

David Aguirre, Maria Del Castillo

1:21:07

0:00:58

1:11:25

 

2:33:30

 

21

Entrepreneurs

428

Erika Del Salto, Jonathan Martinez

1:36:32

0:00:45

0:57:52

 

2:35:09

 

22

Balance - Pli Molina Diet

423

Plinio Molina, Erika Pullas

1:30:50

0:00:50

1:08:18

 

2:39:58

 

23

Stingray Comil

447

Roberto Basantes, Ana Villegas

1:27:11

0:00:50

1:12:24

 

2:40:25

 

24

Team Alelu

449

Maria Orozco, Luis Paez

1:35:19

0:00:46

1:12:39

 

2:48:44

 

25

Apm

458

Debora Vivanco, Fausto Hernandez

1:48:24

0:00:49

1:00:40

 

2:49:53

 

26

Palillitos Sport

457

Liliana Quishpe, Carlos Flores

1:34:39

0:00:59

1:18:39

 

2:54:17

 

27

Team Volta

451

Pablo Calero , Paola Espinosa

1:38:23

0:00:39

1:16:52

 

2:55:54

 

28

Club Ot Alfa

426

Berthy Bolaños , Sergio Pinto

1:51:24

0:00:55

1:10:23

 

3:02:42

 

29

Team Padre E Hija

456

Cristian Ipiales, Jasell Ipiales

1:11:59

0:01:08

1:50:58

 

3:04:05

 

30

Raig

446

Ramiro Proaño, Iveth Venegas

1:40:15

0:01:16

1:23:36

 

3:05:07

 

31

Jose Y Caro

435

Carolina  Alvarez, Jose Rodriguez

1:32:05

0:00:52

1:34:59

 

3:07:56

 

32

Mano A Mano E&j

439

Elsa Enriquez, Jimmy Mejia

1:45:03

0:00:47

1:24:15

0:02:00

3:12:05

Llega sin placa a meta

33

Mocarubi Team

440

Vanessa  Jara,

1:54:36

0:00:45

1:18:35

 

3:13:56

 

34

Fiore-zoé

431

Juan Guevara, Mercy Pérez

1:56:24

0:05:11

1:12:39

 

3:14:14

 

35

Celerity 2

424

Marco Calvopiña, Makarena Teran

1:41:17

0:00:57

1:32:10

 

3:14:24

 

36

Duo Dinamico

427

Juan Caceres, Ana Espinosa

2:01:31

0:00:57

2:05:01

 

4:07:29

 

 

Otavalo Trail

445

Mery Guzman, Leonel Lema

1:24:37

0:01:04

 

 

1:25:41

Retirada

 

Fenix&duque

430

Laura Jiménez, Jhon  Jiménez

1:31:59

0:00:46

0:25:02

 

1:57:47

Retirada

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..