Categorías

ÉLITE MIXTO

PUESTO

#-EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TOTAL

1

214 - ñongos Teoma

Pedro Egues, Daniel Galarza, Juanita  Garcia

3:24:34

2

210 - Impulso Rundubike

Juan Gaibor, Edison Rivera, Daniela Zambrano

3:31:59

3

213 - Qualificar - Beatfitness

Pedro Jurado, Alex Montenegro, Paula Rodas

3:44:49

4

202 - Aring

Lorena Cevallos, Felipe Luna, José Villagómez

3:48:39

5

208 - Claro Tv - Insatnu Sa

Santiago Davila, Klever Villacres, Alejandrina Villacres

4:01:06

6

220 - Aring-bet Endurance

Juan Cobos, Adriana Falconí, Javier Luna

4:11:00

7

221 - Atuk Urku Ecuador

Pepe Carrion, Daniel Corti, Adriana Galarraga

4:29:43

8

212 - Noroccidental Boom Extend

José Eduardo  Andrade, Francisco Campos, Manuela Merchan

5:01:55

RET

222 - Team Fairis / Uniandes /jac

Estela Costa, Nicolas Miranda, Bernardo Vintimilla

 

 

ÉLITE VARONES

PUESTO

#-EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TOTAL

1

260 - Team Fairis-uniandes- Comercial  Roldan

Jorge Brito, Fausto Molina, Richard Parreño

2:49:54

2

256 - Life Adventure Imptek - Teoma

Luis Calisto, Gonzalo Calisto, Xavier Chiriboga

2:52:04

3

257 - Movistar - Terraaventura

Emerson Conlago, Felipe Munchmeyer, Martin Saenz

2:55:15

4

262 - Equivida

Francisco Navarro, Miguel Ordóñez, Iñigo Urizar

3:38:57

5

254 - Coastserra

Diego Miño, Oswaldo Reyes, Alejandro Zabala

4:13:51

6

258 - Runa Power

Edgar Baus, Ruben De La Guerra, Javier Valdez

3:42:50

RET

261 - Team Fuá

Juan González, Santiago Meneses, Emilio Molina

4:17:18

 

AVENTURA MIXTA

PUESTO

#-EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TOTAL

1

97 - Helchican

Luis Flores, María Montalvo, Ricardo Montalvo

2:19:21

2

51 - 4 Vientos

Leo Burri, Daniel Gandarillas, Emilia Larrea

2:23:08

3

82 - Trotamundos

Vanessa Garzon, Milton Gordillo, Andrés Salvador

2:36:46

4

72 - Pekes Rps Ambato

Sandra Ortiz, Paul Quinteros, Ricardo Ulloa

2:40:54

5

70 - Molina Diet Nutrition Foods

Claudia Duran, Plinio Molina, Darwin Segura

2:50:52

6

47 - Hiit45

Andres Bermeo, Nathalia Larrea, Marcelo Merlo

3:05:22

7

61 - El Equipo De Ale

Felipe Andrade, María Chiriboga, Jose Malo

3:07:31

8

66 - Halcon Bikes

Samuel Araujo, Alvaro Orbe, Esperanza Ponce

3:10:00

9

85 - Volta - Andalucia

Karen Merchan, Martin Perez, Yamil Simon

3:10:02

10

54 - Alma Team & Rt

Grace Freire, Christian Gordon, Carlos Regalado

3:21:09

11

57 - Cyclostudio - Bikemotion - 4x4extreme

Alvaro Merchan, Angela Paz Y Miño, Sebastián Varea

3:22:08

12

87 - Diosito Llevanos

Sofia Ayala, David Beltran, Andrés Enriquez

3:22:48

13

79 - Trail & Bike Team

Carolina Calala, Mauricio  Colcha , Gabriel Tapia

3:23:53

14

48 - Chasquis On Wheels

Andres Paez, Bárbara Purtschert, Leonardo Zurita

3:28:15

15

60 - Cruz - Mont

David Amaya, Adriana Montalvo, Alejandro Paguay

3:30:01

16

58 - Bit

Jose Posada, Diego Pullas, Erika Pullas

3:31:09

17

44 - Tragame Tierra

David Palacios, Esteban Ponce, Gabriela Vaca De Guzmán

3:58:15

18

78 - Team Montañitos Montañeros

Camila Montaño, Iván  Montaño , Alejandro  Montaño

4:24:20

19

45 - Los Primos

David Almeida, Evelyn Heredia, Joffre Taco Rodriguez

4:20:27

20

73 - Q3

Johny Cabrera, Ricardo Figueroa, Nathalia Palacios

4:26:58

RET

69 - Mas Aventura

Jonathan Armas, Andres  Lara , Mónica  Tamayo

3:29:20

RET

46 - Los Amigos Del Will

Carlos  Castillo , Ana  Chacón, Edison  Noboa

 

DQ

49 - Ayahuasca

Fernanda Briones, Carlos Fernando Parra Toazo, Dario Villauferte

 

DQ

43 - Hitomaniacos

Paul Camacho, Denis Mendoza, Elias Mendoza

3:48:52

 

AVENTURA VARONES

PUESTO

#-EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TOTAL

1

189 - D_mentes Team

Oscar Anrango, Luis Maigualema, Lenin Villacreses

2:20:08

2

155 - Balance Fit Center-alma Team

Christian Albuja, Xavier Martínez, Santiago  Sandoval

2:32:51

3

178 - Team El Baron Vivedent

Oscar Alvarez, Maximiliano Gomez, Stefano Carrera

2:37:17

4

190 - Escape

Christian Astudillo, William Marroquin, Janko Mesec

2:39:03

5

154 - Aventubike

Rómel Chávez, Fernando Leon, Edisson Ramos

2:40:45

6

153 - Audicarbasan

Cristian Armas, Daniel Tito, David Yepez

2:47:28

7

158 - Claro Tv / Galo Tamayo Tienda De Ciclismo

Mario Gamboa, Jose Landa, Renatto Robayo

2:51:08

8

149 - Difrasa

Franklin Ronquillo, Diego  Teran, Santiago Vásquez

3:04:15

9

161 - Ecco

Diego Buitron, Christian Narvaez, Pedro Purtschert

3:06:55

10

187 - Caba Race Team

David Batallas, Jorge Cardenas, Daniel Cardenas

3:11:11

11

147 - Cayanbe Retos

Romel Sanchez, Rolando Herrera, Juan Farinango

3:12:37

12

188 - Chutaguanta

Jose Davalos, Pedro Missura, Bernardo Missura

3:15:08

13

148 - Sispas

Diego Palacios, Juan Reyes, Andrés Varea

3:16:28

14

181 - Refujio Imbabura Huasi  The Ayas Aventura

Luis Pupiales, Saire Pupiales, Edwin  Serrano

3:21:39

15

195 - Volta Adventure

Jose Abad, Mario Lopez, Arturo Mora

3:22:50

16

177 - Laparolateam

Juan Alban, Alberto Astudillo, Juan Coba

3:37:26

17

192 - Karwa

Alexis Aguirre, Lenin Diaz, Pablo Fuentes

3:28:12

18

165 - Ligeros Y Veloces

Martin Cruz, Enrique Cruz, Jose Paguay

3:30:06

19

182 - Tungurahua Adventure Team

Nelson Erazo, German Galarza, Carlos Sanchez

3:46:03

20

150 - Corporifit

José López, Cristian Morejon, Oswaldo Ortiz

4:21:54

RET

156 - Team Cerro Negro

Alfredo Burneo, Pedro Córdoba, Carlos  Vega

 

DQ

164 - Kanika

Jose Sanchez, Carlos Sanchez, Robertho Rosero

3:42:35

 

AVENTURA DAMAS

PUESTO

#-EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TOTAL

1

1 - Aventura Promise

Cristina Avila, Belen Burneo, Carolina Sanchez

3:07:41

2

4 - Mitsubishi- Toscana

Karina Angulo, Andrea Cisneros, Mónica Crespo

3:20:59

3

10 - Las Volta

Paulina Barriga , Paz Cornejo, Veronica Salgado

3:28:48

4

5 - Hoja Verede / San Jose

Carolina Burgos, Alejandra Galarza, Carmen Letort

3:31:22

5

6 - Alma Team Adventure

Nicole Almeida, Maria Jijón, Erika Saa

3:51:51

RET

9 - Tripitas Gmt

Gema Alvarez, Teresa Paez, María Sampedro

 

 

AVENTURA MASTER

PUESTO

#-EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TOTAL

1

110 - R42

Guillermo Escalante, Gustavo Espinoza, Alex Suárez

2:39:17

2

111 - Haku

Patricio Albuja, Hector Castillo, Mateo Ponce

2:43:37

3

101 - Alma Fuerte

Johel Peñaherrera, Rodrigo Peñaherrera, Benno Schlauri

2:45:33

4

108 - Los Vecinos

Jorge Mino, Guillermo Moreano, Ignacio Perez

3:01:04

5

107 - Los Clasicos

Andres Espinosa, Marcelo Miranda, Lorena Molina

3:08:40

6

113 - Prana

Thamara Salazar, Miguel Terán, Fernando Viteri

3:16:58

7

112 - Llamingachos

Fernando Castellanos, Ricardo Jaramillo, Ernesto Tassara

3:22:07

8

106 - Grupo Rm Soluciones Integrales

Robert  Chamorro, Diego Durango, Ramiro Miranda

3:28:33

9

119 - Mas Retos

Jaime Munoz, Alexander Urbina, César Villagrán

3:33:27

10

105 - Hotel San José - Puembo Amycross

Juan Caiza, Luis Cruz, Juan Cruz

3:42:30

RET

118 - Los Q\'s Han Vuelto

Xavier Herrera, Gustavo Loaiza, Hernán Ortega

 

DQ

104 - E&e

Esteban Almeida, Raul Estevez, Marco Sanchez

3:31:21

NC

117 - Wachiteam Adventure

Javier Alvarez, Marcelo Brito, Gustavo Noboa

 

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..